it’s been a while!

it’s been a while since i’ve posted on flower’s on fantage! i’ll try to post more! the pony event is really cool because you get free stuff from making the egg hatch! all i’ve gotten are stickers so far 😦

Advertisements

I got a s item oo:

I was playing luckybot and got the fall hair oo: its so pretty :DD

Picture160

I had a shirt that could go really well with it but i sold the shirt at mymall :c sooooo this is my outfit now xD

Picture161

Btw I read a lot of anime posts and I like anime, should I post more about anime hear (if I can) or just fantage? cx I could post about anime on my other blog to but idk what you guys want to see xD

Unicorn adventure

Hi guys c: Soooooo because we didn’t do a post about the unicorn adventure event before then I’m posting about it now xD

This is the info :DD btw I’m sorry its so big, the computer I use makes things randomly bigger sometimes………

Picture131

Picture132

New lims:

Picture133 Picture134 Picture135 Picture136 Picture144 Picture145

I like the last one loool xDD that board is pretty to tho o: btw Kevin can you post the boy lims again? I can’t make a boy account rn, its too long :c

Picture137

This is what the hatching unicorns looks like cx you can’t see it but you can also use gems to hatch the egg xD if your patent enough or have a lot of time too stay on fantage then you also get clothes c:

If your rich and have more then 2500 ecoins you can buy Rosie to c: I bough her cause ily Rosie <33 (ermmm I mean Rosanna js, the pony is nice tho)

Picture138

So now I’m waiting to get Rosie <33 and I gtg now so this is the end of my post :c

i’m almost an apprentice!

hi, lol! i haven’t been posting a lot, because there’s been a lot of stuff going on in my life now… 😦 BUT I’M ALMOST AN APPRENTICE, BECAUSE OF THE FREE MEMBERSHIP WEEK! I WAS AN APPRENTICE THEN, BUT SOON I’LL BE ONE EVEN WITHOUT MEMBERSHIP! 😀 😀 😀

my idfone!

that’s my idfone, lol! now i just need ten more levels and i’ll be an apprentice! 😀 does anyone have good ideas for how to level up, lol? i just can’t play the seahorse game because i don’t have the costume anymore… 😦